ANIMATIONS* Cup

Public sign-ups for this tournament are open. You can sign up for this tourney here.

One Day Cup 6on6 ANIMATIONS* III written by vudka, 6 years, 9 months ago

Date: Monday14th July 20:00 cet (GMT +1)
Format: 3on3

Additional information:
ETTV: Yes
Shoutcast: No

Maplist:
*adlernest
*braundorf_b4
*erdenberg_t1
*et_beach
*et_ice
*et_ufo_final
*frostbite
*sp_delivery_te
*supply
*sw_goldrush_te

Miscellaneous information:
Signups till 19:59 CET (GMT +1)
Check-in start from 19:45 till 19:59 CET (GMT +1)

Schedule:
Round 1: et_ufo_final (1 map will be played in this round)
Round 2: erdenberg_t1 (1 map will be played in this round)
Semi Final: Both teams pick a map (ETTV)
Grand Final: Both teams pick a map (ETTV)

If there are any questions that are not listed in the text above, please contact an admin!

Sign up link: http://animationscup.tourney.cc/sign-ups/ [animationscup.tourney.cc]
Rules: http://animationscup.tourney.cc/ [animationscup.tourney.cc]

#ANIMATIONS

0 comments


One Day Cup 6on6 ANIMATIONS* II written by vudka, 6 years, 9 months ago

Date: Tuesday 8th July 19:00 cet (GMT +1)
Format: 6on6

Additional information:
ETTV: Yes
Shoutcast: No

Maplist:
*adlernest
*bremen_b3
*frostbite
*karsiah_te2
*missile_b3
*radar
*reactor_final
*sos_secret_weapon
*supply
*sw_goldrush_te

Miscellaneous information:
Signups till 18:59 CET (GMT +1)
Check-in start from 18:45 till 18:59 CET (GMT +1)

Schedule:
Round 1: reactor_final (1 map will be played in this round)
Round 2: missile_b3 (1 map will be played in this round)
Semi Final: Both teams pick a map (ETTV)
Grand Final: Both teams pick a map (ETTV)

If there are any questions that are not listed in the text above, please contact an admin!

Sign up link: http://animationscup.tourney.cc/sign-ups/ [animationscup.tourney.cc]
Rules: http://animationscup.tourney.cc/ [animationscup.tourney.cc]

#ANIMATIONS

0 comments


One Day Cup 3on3 ANIMATIONS* I written by vudka, 6 years, 9 months ago

Date: Friday 4th July 21:00 cet (GMT +1)
Format: 3on3

Additional information:
ETTV: Yes
Shoutcast: No

Maplist:
*adlernest
*braundorf_b4
*erdenberg_t1
*et_beach
*et_ice
*et_ufo_final
*frostbite
*sp_delivery_te
*supply
*sw_goldrush_te

Miscellaneous information:
Signups till 20:59 CET (GMT +1)
Check-in start from 20:45 till 20:59 CET (GMT +1)

Schedule:
Round 1: et_beach (1 map will be played in this round)
Round 2: et_ice (1 map will be played in this round)
Semi Final: Both teams pick a map (ETTV)
Grand Final: Both teams pick a map (ETTV)

If there are any questions that are not listed in the text above, please contact an admin!

Sign up link: http://animationscup.tourney.cc/sign-ups/ [animationscup.tourney.cc]
Rules: http://animationscup.tourney.cc/ [animationscup.tourney.cc]

#ANIMATIONS

0 comments